Loading...
[ Factory directly ] Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite 
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 
     Prouduct list
About Us
      

Corporation Info
        Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. is a  highly professional and fast-developing company which is becoming an leader & expert of fiber optics,data center,network and testing systems, the factory is located in beautiful coastal industrial city, Shenzhen of China. These years, recognizing the importance of data transmission, Fiberer is devoted to developing state-of-the-art optical fiber components , module products and Sub-systems for the optical communication industry. From foundation, Fiberer always apply to achieve No.1 Service, No.1 Quality and Competitive price for the clients. All Fiberer's products are designed and tested to meet the Standards of Telcordia Compliance. By this time, Fiberer is an exceptional high performance company and takes a skilled role in this optical field. All components enjoy extremely high stability and reliability.

Fiberer's products lines as follow:

Passive components and modules products line:
DWDM, CWDM, OADM,Optical isolator,Free space Isolator,PM Isolator,High power Isolator, Optical Circulator, Optical coupler/splitter, PLC Splitter,etc.

Optical switch products line include:
mini Optical switches,Micro Optical Switch,Multi Optical Switch,Mems Optical Switch,Dual Optical Switch,Optical Switch module and equipment,Optical Bypass Protection Equipment (OBP),Optical Line Protection Equipment (OLP).

Broadband Light Source products line include:
Ase light source,Sled light source,Fiber Laser Light Source,Optical Amplifier,Multimode Light Source,Tunable Light Source,850nm 1310nm 1550nm 980nm 1480nm 1620nm Cwdm Light Source,etc.

Active components and module line include:
SFP Transceiver Module,SFP+,QSFP,10G ~ 100G Optical Module,XFP transceiver,40G Transceiver Module,cwdm dwdm optical transceiver module,GBIC Transceiver Module,Video SFP Transceiver,PON Transceiver Module, X2 Xenpak optical Transceiver Module,etc.

these products devote to let your Data Center,network and testing system successfully.

Our Spiritual Mission is facilitate User's network and testing systems more successfull,let the world more beautful by our high quality and stability of products and VIP service.

Production Capacity
        The quantity of Fiberer's staff is more than 2,800 and the workshop area is 6,000 square meters. Fiberer have a 10,000 level of purifications production workshop about 3000 square meters, and the production capacity is above 5000pcs/week on fiber-optic modules and components.
Quality Assurance
        Fiberer is dedicated to providing its state-of-the-art products that will meet customer satisfaction through product innovation, operational excellence and quality improvement. We are qualified for the high quality assurance.
Timely Delivery
        Fiberer's extensive talent pool of engineers, skilled operators, together with local supportive facilities form the complete supply chain from sourcing, smooth production process to on time delivery.
Customer Satisfaction
        Total customer satisfaction has always been the highest operation objective of Fiberer. Having plenty of steady customers indicate Fiberer can become  the better and reliable supplier or OEM for you. Cooperation with the Fiberer, the customer can get the lower prices, higher quality, faster delivery, newer styles and easier communication.
 
Welcome to know more Fiberer and view Fiberer Company Profile.  web:www.fiberer.com

(If can not open the .pdf type document ,please download the Acrobat Reader and setup.)
 

 

 

   

About us - fiberer.com

PM Circulator,PM Optical Coupler/Splitter,PM isolator,FBG sensor

sales@fiberer.com
Professional Fiber Optic Technology
Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. Copyright 2007-2016 All